Рекорды

на 2015 год

Женщины

Вид легкой атлетики Результат Спорт.
разряд
Фамилия, имя Год установления Тренер
60 м 7,50 МС Коробченко Наталья 1988 Хмеленко Н.Н.,Прошин Е.К.
100 м 11,70 МС Шпитальник Елена 1988 Маргойт В.К.
200 м 23,70 МС Шпитальник Елена 1987 Маргойт В.К.
400 м 53,50 МС Анозина Ольга 2003 Анозин В.М.
800 м 1.56,99 МСМК Русанова Юлия 2009 Мохнев В.Г.
1000 м 2.36,41 МСМК Купина Екатерина 2013 Мохнев В.Г. Анозин В.М.
миля 4.21,29 МСМК Чумакова Олеся 2007 Румянцев С.С.
3000 м 8.47,46 МСМК Жиляева Алла 2005 Шаев В.О.
5000 м 14.59,46 МСМК Жиляева Алла 2004 Шаев В.О.
10000 м 30.23,07 РР МСМК Жиляева Алла 2003 Шаев В.О.
п/марафон 1.09,43 МСМК Жиляева Алла 1998 Шаев В.О.
марафон 2.27,38 МСМК Жиляева Алла 1995 Шаев В.О.
100 км 7.22,18 РР МСМК Ляхова Валентина 1994 Клеев Ю.А.
100 с/б 13,18 МС Волошина Светлана 1996 Погорелов Г.А.
400 с/б 1.02,0 КМС Андриенко Валентина 1981 Санников Б.В.
2000 с/п 6.27,69 МС Волкова Екатерина 2000 Пауков А.В.
3000 с/п 9.06,57 МСМК Волкова Екатерина 2007 Шаев В.О., Жиляева А.Н., Пауков А.В.
5 км с/х 21.08,0 МС Михайлова Елена 1989 Шаев В.О.
10 км с/х 44.36,0 МСМК Михайлова Елена 1989 Шаев В.О.
20 км с/х 1.34,20 МСМК Михайлова Елена 1990 Шаев В.О.
высота 1.75 КМС
КМС
Локтионова Ирина
Фоменко Наталья
1984
1989
Геращенко Г.А.
Погорелов Г.А., Орехов А.В.
длинна 6.28 КМС Овчарова Людмила 1973 Ануфриев А.П.
тройной 12.20 1 Хмеленко Юлия 1990 Хмеленко Н.Н.
диск 51.64 КМС Захарова Светлана 1988 Дятлов О.Н.
молот 52.94 КМС Бирева Дина 1988 Дятлов О.Н.
копьё 49.10 КМС Немченкова Валентина 1973 Шеянов В.П.
ядро 14.12 КМС Петушкова Людмила 1980 Алексеев
7-борье 5216 КМС Фоменко Наталья 1991 Погорелов Г.А., Орехов А.В.

Мужчины

Вид легкой атлетики Результат Спорт.
разряд
Фамилия, имя Год установления Тренер
60 м 6,70 МС Константинов Сергей 1989
100 м 10,33 МСМК Константинов Сергей 1987 Маргойт В.К.
200 м 20,93 МС Гуреев Геннадий 1986 Силаков А.С.
400 м 46,69 МС Пастернак Дмитрий 1995 Анозин В.М.
800 м 1.46,18 МСМК Лоторев Игорь 1985 Клеев Ю.А.
1000 м 2.18,0 МСМК Лоторев Игорь 1987 Клеев Ю.А.
1500 м 3.34,49 МСМК Лоторев Игорь 1985 Клеев Ю.А.
2000 м 5.01,35 МСМК Лоторев Игорь 1986 Клеев Ю.А.
3000 м 7.51,50 МСМК Лоторев Игорь 1986 Клеев Ю.А.
5000 м 13.40,6 МС Мартынов Михаил 1977 Яковлев Н.Я.
10000 м 28.51,99 МС Палагушин Алексей 2007 Пауков А.В., Паукова Л.И.
п/марафон 1.04,02 МС Палагушин Алексей 2002 Пауков А.В.
марафон 2.13,23 МСМК Тяжкороб Игорь 1997 Шаев В.О.
100 км 6.36,19 МС Жалыбин Денис 2002 Румянцев С.С.
Суточный бег 282.282 м МСМК Жалыбин Денис 2006 Румянцев С.С.
110 с/б 14,33 МС Быканов Владимир 2009 Прошин Е.К., Хмеленко Н.Н.
400 с/б 53,03 КМС Чигирёв Александр 1986 Санников Б.В., Беседин В.Г.
3000 с/п 8.15,34 МСМК Потапович Павел 2003 Румянцев С.С.
20 км с/х 1.24,12 МС Володин Игорь 1990 Шаев В.О.
50 км с/х 4.11,30 МС Соломонов Александр 1983 Малахов С.В.
высота 2.15 МС Цымбал Сергей 1992 Самостоятельно
шест 4.10 2 Кондаков Фёдор 1971 Санников Б.В.
длинна 7.63 МС Трубчанинов Евгений 2004 Орехов А.В., Орехов Р.А.
тройной 16.48 МС Беленький Игорь 1987 Хмеленко Н.Н.
диск 51.52 КМС Дятлов Олегь 19810 Беседин В.Г.
молот 82.28 МСМК Коновалов Илья 2003 Коновалов А.
копьё 70.12 КМС Зайцев Михаил 1972 Яковлев Н.Я.
ядро 17.74 МС Гармашов Анатолий 2011 Шеянов В.П.
10-борье 8528 МСМК Погорелов Александр 2009 самостоятельно
Эстафета 4 х 100м. 40,84 Пахомов Пётр, Рытиков Андрей,
Толмачёв Роман, Лямин Кирилл
4.08.2015